81 results

€690,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Elegant 1 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering...

1 bed
1 bath
78 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€690,000

€1,700,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Elegant townhouse in Marina Village, Luštica Bay featuring sea view...

2 beds
2 baths
116 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,700,000

€200,000Starts from
Long Beach, Ulcinj

New beachfront resort near Ulcinj A stunning new project is...

1 bed
1 bath
37 m²
Long Beach, Ulcinj
€200,000 Starts from

€416,000Prices starting from. Staged payment plan available.
Vero & Versa residences, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

€ 416,000 New launch: Vero & Versa residences, Porto Montenegro...

52 m²
Vero & Versa residences, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€416,000 Prices starting from. Staged payment plan available.

€630,000
Alba residences, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Modern, turn-key 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Porto Montenegro Located...

2 beds
2 baths
80 m²
Alba residences, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€630,000

€567,296including finishings and parking garage space
Alba building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat This modern apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
72 m²
Alba building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€567,296 including finishings and parking garage space

€ 455,000 including fitted kitchen. Garage parking space available (€ 30,000).
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

SOLD Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place,...

1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€ 455,000 including fitted kitchen. Garage parking space available (€ 30,000).

Sirocco building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

SOLD Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place,...

2 beds
2 baths
81 m²
Sirocco building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Mistral building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

SOLD Studio apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka...

1 bath
49 m²
Mistral building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Ostro building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

SOLD Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place,...

3 beds
2 baths
123 m²
Ostro building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
71 - 80 of 81 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik