48 results

€2,650,000

Exceptional 515 m² fully furnished luxury penthouse in prestigious Gorica...

5 beds
4 baths
515 m²
€2,650,000

€1,204,268Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Mistral...

2 beds
2 baths
146 m²
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,204,268 Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€999,293Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Ostro, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Ostro...

2 beds
2 baths
138 m²
Ostro, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€999,293 Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€1,323,000Starts from

Luxury 114 m² two-bedroom duplex residence in Budva offering access...

2 beds
2 baths
114 m²
€1,323,000 Starts from

€861,000Starts from

Luxury 119 m² three-bedroom residence in Budva offering access to...

3 beds
2 baths
119 m²
€861,000 Starts from

€673,200Starts from

Luxury 85 m² two-bedroom residence in Budva offering access to...

2 beds
1 bath
85 m²
€673,200 Starts from

€456,750Starts from

Luxury 66 m² one-bedroom residence in Budva offering access to...

1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
€456,750 Starts from

€1,980,961Starts from
Budva

Exclusive sea view apartments for sale in a 5 star...

3 beds
3 baths
173 m²
Budva
€1,980,961 Starts from

€1,384,103Starts from
Budva

Exclusive sea view apartments for sale in a 5 star...

2 beds
2 baths
134 m²
Budva
€1,384,103 Starts from

€760,381Starts from
Budva

Exclusive sea view apartments for sale in a 5 star...

1 bed
1 bath
84 m²
Budva
€760,381 Starts from
1 - 10 of 48 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik