66 results

€370,000

Beautifully presented 80 m² two bedroom apartment in Mazina, Tivat,...

2 beds
1 bath
80 m²
€370,000

€1,204,268Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Mistral...

2 beds
2 baths
146 m²
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,204,268 Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€999,293Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Ostro, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Ostro...

2 beds
2 baths
138 m²
Ostro, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€999,293 Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€251,343Starts from
Kava, Tivat

Contemporary apartments with sea views in the peaceful Kava neighbourhood...

2 beds
1 bath
70 m²
Kava, Tivat
€251,343 Starts from

€1,100,000Also for rent
Kavac, Kotor

Spacious turnkey villa in Kavac with pool, 624 m2 plot,...

4 beds
3 baths
217 m²
Kavac, Kotor
€1,100,000 Also for rent

€512,500Starts from

Modern apartments in Dobrota with sea views, swimming pool and...

3 beds
1 bath
122 m²
€512,500 Starts from

€280,500Starts from

Modern apartments in Dobrota with sea views, swimming pool and...

2 beds
1 bath
67 m²
€280,500 Starts from

€204,500Starts from

Modern apartments in Dobrota with sea views, swimming pool and...

1 bed
1 bath
47 m²
€204,500 Starts from

€135,922Starts from
Marici, Tivat

Modern residential complex only a 10-minute walk to central Tivat...

47 m²
Marici, Tivat
€135,922 Starts from

€690,847Starts from
Marici, Tivat

Modern residential complex only a 10-minute walk to central Tivat...

2 beds
2 baths
225 m²
Marici, Tivat
€690,847 Starts from
1 - 10 of 66 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik