107 results

€681,450
Kavač

Exclusive gated villa community in Kavač offering privacy, pine forest...

3 beds
3 baths
165 m²
Kavač
€681,450

€470,400
Kavač

Exclusive gated villa community in Kavač offering privacy, pine forest...

2 beds
2 baths
113 m²
Kavač
€470,400

€251,343Starts from
Kava, Tivat

Contemporary apartments with sea views in the peaceful Kava neighbourhood...

2 beds
1 bath
70 m²
Kava, Tivat
€251,343 Starts from

€1,100,000Also for rent
Kavac, Kotor

Spacious turnkey villa in Kavac with pool, 624 m2 plot,...

4 beds
3 baths
217 m²
Kavac, Kotor
€1,100,000 Also for rent

€512,500Starts from

Modern apartments in Dobrota with sea views, swimming pool and...

3 beds
1 bath
122 m²
€512,500 Starts from

€280,500Starts from

Modern apartments in Dobrota with sea views, swimming pool and...

2 beds
1 bath
67 m²
€280,500 Starts from

€204,500Starts from

Modern apartments in Dobrota with sea views, swimming pool and...

1 bed
1 bath
47 m²
€204,500 Starts from

€276,300Starts from
Bar

Modern apartments in Bar within walking distance to the sea,...

3 beds
2 baths
113 m²
Bar
€276,300 Starts from

€180,000Starts from
Bar

Modern apartments in Bar within walking distance to the sea,...

2 beds
1 bath
74 m²
Bar
€180,000 Starts from

€1,490,000Starting from
Tivat, Montenegro

Rare private villa project in Donja Lastva Tivat with panoramic...

5 beds
4 baths
Tivat, Montenegro
€1,490,000 Starting from
21 - 30 of 107 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik