80 results

€1,980,961Starts from
Budva

Exclusive sea view apartments for sale in a 5 star...

3 beds
3 baths
173 m²
Budva
€1,980,961 Starts from

€1,384,103Starts from
Budva

Exclusive sea view apartments for sale in a 5 star...

2 beds
2 baths
134 m²
Budva
€1,384,103 Starts from

€760,381Starts from
Budva

Exclusive sea view apartments for sale in a 5 star...

1 bed
1 bath
84 m²
Budva
€760,381 Starts from

€1,490,000Starting from
Tivat, Montenegro

Rare private villa project in Donja Lastva Tivat with panoramic...

5 beds
4 baths
Tivat, Montenegro
€1,490,000 Starting from

€639,499
Lustica peninsula

Stunning loft in Krašići with 2 en-suite bedrooms, guest WC,...

2 beds
2 baths
183 m²
Lustica peninsula
€639,499

€529,199
Lustica peninsula

Stunning duplex in Krašići with 2 en-suite bedrooms, guest WC,...

2 beds
2 baths
151 m²
Lustica peninsula
€529,199

€506,699
Lustica peninsula

Stunning duplex in Krašići with 2 en-suite bedrooms, guest WC,...

2 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Lustica peninsula
€506,699

€550,000Also for rent
Kavac, Kotor

Fully furnished two bedroom villa with private pool and spacious...

2 beds
2 baths
158 m²
Kavac, Kotor
€550,000 Also for rent

€695,500
Lustica Bay, Horizon

Modern one bedroom apartment in Horizon offering panoramic adriatic views,...

1 bed
60 m²
Lustica Bay, Horizon
€695,500

€749,000
Lustica Bay, Horizon

Modern one bedroom apartment in Horizon offering panoramic adriatic views,...

1 bed
71 m²
Lustica Bay, Horizon
€749,000
21 - 30 of 80 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik