11 results

€410,000

Stone house in Kamenari In the peaceful coastal village of...

3 beds
1 bath
164 m²
€410,000

€120,000Option to buy the entire 1,600 m² estate with 3 houses for €350,000.
Vrbanj

€ 120,000 Discover mountain living at its finest in this...

1 bed
1 bath
57 m²
Vrbanj
€120,000 Option to buy the entire 1,600 m² estate with 3 houses for €350,000.

€1,300,000possibility to purchase only one house
Luštica peninsula

€ 1,300,000 This unique property has been in the same...

9 beds
3 baths
Luštica peninsula
€1,300,000 possibility to purchase only one house

€1,300,000
Krašići

New seafront stone house in Krašići with three apartments, sea...

4 beds
3 baths
314 m²
Krašići
€1,300,000

€360,000
Zagora

€ 360,000 Charming stone house near the Adriatic Sea in...

3 beds
2 baths
138 m²
Zagora
€360,000

€230,000including garage space
Prčanj, Kotor

Beautiful top floor apartment in a restored palace in Prčanj...

54 m²
Prčanj, Kotor
€230,000 including garage space

Call for price
Desirable location in Tivat, 15-minute walk from Porto Montenegro

Two exclusive villas just steps from the sea, offering stunning...

6 beds
6 baths
290 m²
Desirable location in Tivat, 15-minute walk from Porto Montenegro
Call for price

€2,205,000
Podi, Herceg Novi

Renovated stone villa in Podi, Herceg Novi with swimming pool,...

6 beds
3 baths
255 m²
Podi, Herceg Novi
€2,205,000

€380,000
Marići, Tivat

€ 380,000 Own a 380-year-old stone house in the heart...

3 beds
2 baths
220 m²
Marići, Tivat
€380,000

€150,000
Bijela, Herceg Novi

Historic ruin in Bijela with sea views and Zloković family...

110 m²
Bijela, Herceg Novi
€150,000
  • 1
  • 2
1 - 10 of 11 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik