199 results

€390,264
Bar

Modern residential apartments in Bar offering quality construction, spacious layouts,...

3 beds
2 baths
148 m²
Bar
€390,264

€194,000Starts from
Bečići, Budva

€ 194,000 Stylish sea view apartments with rooftop pool in...

1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Bečići, Budva
€194,000 Starts from

€88,500Starts from
Bečići, Budva

€ 88,500 Modern apartments surrounded by olive groves in Bečići...

1 bed
1 bath
40 m²
Bečići, Budva
€88,500 Starts from

€349,000
Budva

€ 349,000 Exclusive apartment in Budva This luxurious two-bedroom apartment...

2 beds
1 bath
77 m²
Budva
€349,000

€81,332Starts from
Becici, Budva

€ 81,332 Modern seaside residences in Becici (Budva) Located just...

1 bath
28 m²
Becici, Budva
€81,332 Starts from

€129,225Prices starting from. Phased payment plan available or 10% discount for full payment.
Crowne Plaza Kolašin, Central Kolašin

Investment Opportunity – Crowne Plaza Kolašin Located in central Kolašin,...

24 m²
Crowne Plaza Kolašin, Central Kolašin
€129,225 Prices starting from. Phased payment plan available or 10% discount for full payment.

€750,000€3,500 per month
Pod Kuk, Tivat

€ 750,000 Located in the heart of Tivat (Pod Kuk),...

3 beds
3 baths
186 m²
Pod Kuk, Tivat
€750,000 €3,500 per month

€900per month
Donja Lastva, Tivat

€ 900 Donja Lastva apartment (ground floor, A3) Open-plan kitchen...

2 beds
1 bath
58 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat
€900 per month

€1,500
Donja Lastva, Tivat

Donja Lastva apartment (E1, E2), second line to the sea...

1 bed
1 bath
125 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat

Donja Lastva, Tivat

Donja Lastva apartment (E6), second line to the sea Open-plan...

2 beds
1 bath
65.5 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat
181 - 190 of 199 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik