140 results

€257,413Starts from
Dobrota, Kotor

Modern apartments in Dobrota, Kotor with sea views, shared pool,...

1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Dobrota, Kotor
€257,413 Starts from

€194,998Starts from
Stoliv, Kotor

Modern sea view apartments in Stoliv with private pools, parking,...

1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Stoliv, Kotor
€194,998 Starts from

€750,000includes furniture package
Trebesin, Herceg Novi

Sea view villa in Herceg Novi with three turnkey duplex...

6 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Trebesin, Herceg Novi
€750,000 includes furniture package

€1,450,000Prices starting from.
Sky Loft, Harmonia Hotel, Budva

€ 1,450,000 Sky Loft Harmonia Hotel – Exclusive Penthouse Apartments...

2 beds
140 m²
Sky Loft, Harmonia Hotel, Budva
€1,450,000 Prices starting from.

€318,000
Ratisevina, Herceg Novi

€ 318,000 House with sea views in Herceg Novi Set...

4 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Ratisevina, Herceg Novi
€318,000

€1,300,000
Krašići

New seafront stone house in Krašići with three apartments, sea...

4 beds
3 baths
314 m²
Krašići
€1,300,000

€640,000
Bijela, Herceg Novi

€ 640,000 Sea view apart-hotel with pool in Bijela Spacious...

11 beds
10 baths
370 m²
Bijela, Herceg Novi
€640,000

€155,000
Mazina, Tivat

Affordable one bedroom garden apartments in Mazina Tivat with small...

1 bed
1 bath
40 m²
Mazina, Tivat
€155,000

€78,240
Kavač

€ 78,240 Premium apartments for sale in gated community in...

40 m²
Kavač

€95,000Starts from
Tivat

Contemporary apartments in Tivat from € 95,000, featuring premium facilities,...

1 bed
1 bath
Tivat
€95,000 Starts from
91 - 100 of 140 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik