156 results

€129,225Prices starting from. Phased payment plan available or 10% discount for full payment.
Crowne Plaza Kolašin, Central Kolašin

Investment Opportunity – Crowne Plaza Kolašin Located in central Kolašin,...

24 m²
Crowne Plaza Kolašin, Central Kolašin
€129,225 Prices starting from. Phased payment plan available or 10% discount for full payment.

€540,000
Lustica Bay, Centrale

Elegant apartment in Centrale offering three terraces with piazza views...

1 bed
2 baths
72 m²
Lustica Bay, Centrale
€540,000

€60,000each
Luštica peninsula

Two building plots on the Luštica Peninsula with issued UTU...

492 m²
Luštica peninsula
€60,000 each

€630,000
Alba residences, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Modern, turn-key 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Porto Montenegro Located...

2 beds
2 baths
80 m²
Alba residences, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€630,000

€567,296including finishings and parking garage space
Alba building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat This modern apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
72 m²
Alba building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€567,296 including finishings and parking garage space

€1,495,000
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Stunning duplex penthouse in porto montenegro with 180 degree sea...

2 beds
2 baths
179 m²
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,495,000
151 - 156 of 156 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik