271 results

€392,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 392,000 Seaview apartment #4 Luxury apartment with 3 bedrooms,...

3 beds
2 baths
90 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€392,000

€620,000Starts from
Herceg Novi

Exclusive sea view villas in Herceg Novi with private pools...

3 beds
3 baths
165 m²
Herceg Novi
€620,000 Starts from

€750,000includes furniture package
Trebesin, Herceg Novi

Sea view villa in Herceg Novi with three turnkey duplex...

6 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Trebesin, Herceg Novi
€750,000 includes furniture package

€402,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 402,000 Seaview apartment #5 Luxury apartment with 3 bedrooms,...

3 beds
2 baths
90 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€402,000

€5,000,000
Gornja Lastva, Tivat

One of the most exclusive hillside villas in Tivat offering...

7 beds
7 baths
791 m²
Gornja Lastva, Tivat
€5,000,000

€1,400,000
Žvinje, Herceg Novi

Sea view villa with swimming pool in Herceg Novi This...

4 beds
4 baths
406 m²
Žvinje, Herceg Novi
€1,400,000

€1,450,000Prices starting from.
Sky Loft, Harmonia Hotel, Budva

€ 1,450,000 Sky Loft Harmonia Hotel – Exclusive Penthouse Apartments...

2 beds
140 m²
Sky Loft, Harmonia Hotel, Budva
€1,450,000 Prices starting from.

Call for price
Pod Kuk, Tivat

Sustainable luxury villa with panoramic sea views – above Porto...

4 beds
4 baths
400 m²
Pod Kuk, Tivat
Call for price

€1,300,000possibility to purchase only one house
Luštica peninsula

€ 1,300,000 This unique property has been in the same...

9 beds
3 baths
Luštica peninsula
€1,300,000 possibility to purchase only one house

€689,000
Donja Lastva, Tivat

€ 689,000 Penthouse with sea view just 140 meters from...

2 beds
2 baths
158 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat
€689,000
171 - 180 of 271 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik