271 results

€199,000
Dobra Voda

€ 199,000 Detached house with sea views in Dobra Voda...

3 beds
2 baths
144 m²
Dobra Voda
€199,000

€550,000
Ivanovići, Budva

€ 550,000 Sea view villa with pool near Budva in...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Ivanovići, Budva
€550,000

€675,000starting from
Rezevici, Budva

€ 675,000 Seaside villas with pools on the Budva Riviera...

5 beds
5 baths
220 m²
Rezevici, Budva
€675,000 starting from

€349,000
Budva

€ 349,000 Exclusive apartment in Budva This luxurious two-bedroom apartment...

2 beds
1 bath
77 m²
Budva
€349,000

€1,100,000
Dub, Pržice, Kotor

€ 1,100,000 Large plot of building land for sale in...

5520 m²
Dub, Pržice, Kotor
€1,100,000

€550,000
Rogami, Podgorica

€ 550,000 Spacious 5,481 m² plot for sale along the...

5481 m²
Rogami, Podgorica
€550,000

€546,000
Zagora, Luštica Peninsula

€ 546,000 3,640 m² plot for sale with stunning Adriatic...

3640 m²
Zagora, Luštica Peninsula
€546,000

€570,000Fully furnished and sold as a whole estate, not divided
Opasanica

€ 570,000 Unique mountain estate with villa, chalet, and natural...

8 beds
7 baths
550 m²
Opasanica
€570,000 Fully furnished and sold as a whole estate, not divided

€129,225Prices starting from. Phased payment plan available or 10% discount for full payment.
Crowne Plaza Kolašin, Central Kolašin

Investment Opportunity – Crowne Plaza Kolašin Located in central Kolašin,...

24 m²
Crowne Plaza Kolašin, Central Kolašin
€129,225 Prices starting from. Phased payment plan available or 10% discount for full payment.

€4,000per month
Donja Lastva, Tivat

€ 4,000 Donja Lastva villa, Tivat This modern villa in...

3 beds
3 baths
127 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat
€4,000 per month
241 - 250 of 271 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik