255 results

€99,000
Luštica peninsula

Ready-to-build plot on the Luštica Peninsula featuring an approved villa...

553 m²
Luštica peninsula

Trebesinj, Herceg Novi

SOLD Plot in Trebesinj, Herceg Novi Plot for sale 2...

943 m²
Trebesinj, Herceg Novi

€120,000
Veslo, Luštica Peninsula

€ 120,000 Plot for sale with stunning sea views and...

500 m²
Veslo, Luštica Peninsula
€120,000

€250,000
Bigova

€ 250,000 Rare opportunity: building plot for sale near the...

659 m²
Bigova
€250,000

€60,000each
Luštica peninsula

Two building plots on the Luštica Peninsula with issued UTU...

492 m²
Luštica peninsula
€60,000 each

€750,000€3,500 per month
Pod Kuk, Tivat

€ 750,000 Located in the heart of Tivat (Pod Kuk),...

3 beds
3 baths
186 m²
Pod Kuk, Tivat
€750,000 €3,500 per month

€3,000per month
Bjelila, Luštica peninsula

€ 3,000 Large villa in Bjelila, Luštica peninsula   €3,000...

3 beds
4 baths
174 m²
Bjelila, Luštica peninsula
€3,000 per month

€4,000
Donja Lastva, Tivat

This amazing villa boasts 170 m2 of living space and...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat

€3,532,668Optional rental program available
Regent Porto Montenegro, South Village, Porto Montenegro

SOLD Exquisite penthouse in Porto Montenegro – managed by Regent...

3 beds
4 baths
Regent Porto Montenegro, South Village, Porto Montenegro
€3,532,668 Optional rental program available

€ 455,000 including fitted kitchen. Garage parking space available (€ 30,000).
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

SOLD Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place,...

1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€ 455,000 including fitted kitchen. Garage parking space available (€ 30,000).
241 - 250 of 255 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik