323 results

€214,000

Newly constructed multi-unit house in Radovići near Luštica Bay, comprising...

2 beds
2 baths
81 m²
€214,000

€689,000

Newly constructed multi-unit house in Radovići near Luštica Bay, comprising...

6 beds
6 baths
305 m²
€689,000

€241,500

Brand-new and unoccupied one-bedroom apartment of 46 m² on the...

1 bed
1 bath
46 m²
€241,500

€750,000

Renovated mini hotel in Buljarica with 14 accommodation units, restaurant,...

14 beds
14 baths
767 m²
€750,000

€164,603Starts from

New boutique residential project in Mrčevac, Tivat, with 1 bedroom...

1 bed
1 bath
48 m²
€164,603 Starts from

€1,204,268Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Mistral...

2 beds
2 baths
146 m²
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,204,268 Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€636,500

Exclusive 3-bedroom luxury townhouses with private pools, gardens and underground...

3 beds
2 baths
123 m²
€636,500

€999,293Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Ostro, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Ostro...

2 beds
2 baths
138 m²
Ostro, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€999,293 Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€1,323,000Starts from

Luxury 114 m² two-bedroom duplex residence in Budva offering access...

2 beds
2 baths
114 m²
€1,323,000 Starts from

€861,000Starts from

Luxury 119 m² three-bedroom residence in Budva offering access to...

3 beds
2 baths
119 m²
€861,000 Starts from
11 - 20 of 323 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik