80 results

Starts from
Kava, Tivat

SOLD Studios for sale in Tivat – modern living with...

1 bed
27 m²
Kava, Tivat
Starts from

Call for price
Desirable location in Tivat, 15-minute walk from Porto Montenegro

Two exclusive villas just steps from the sea, offering stunning...

6 beds
6 baths
290 m²
Desirable location in Tivat, 15-minute walk from Porto Montenegro
Call for price

€206,325
Kumbor, Herceg Novi

€ 206,325 Sea view apartment with garage in Kumbor This...

1 bed
1 bath
51 m²
Kumbor, Herceg Novi
€206,325

€657,200Starts from
Rafailovići, Budva

Premium seafront 2 and 3 bedroom apartments in Rafailovići, completed...

2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Rafailovići, Budva
€657,200 Starts from

€244,750Starts from (€250/m²)
Near Žanjice Beach, Luštica Peninsula

Urbanised building plots on the Luštica Peninsula offering sea views,...

979 m²
Near Žanjice Beach, Luštica Peninsula
€244,750 Starts from (€250/m²)

€219,000for 3 plots
Luštica peninsula

Attractive building plots on the Luštica Peninsula surrounded by olive...

1500 m²
Luštica peninsula
€219,000 for 3 plots

€99,000
Luštica peninsula

Ready-to-build plot on the Luštica Peninsula featuring an approved villa...

553 m²
Luštica peninsula

€250,000
Bigova

€ 250,000 Rare opportunity: building plot for sale near the...

659 m²
Bigova
€250,000

€60,000each
Luštica peninsula

Two building plots on the Luštica Peninsula with issued UTU...

492 m²
Luštica peninsula
€60,000 each

€416,000Prices starting from. Staged payment plan available.
Vero & Versa residences, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

€ 416,000 New launch: Vero & Versa residences, Porto Montenegro...

52 m²
Vero & Versa residences, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€416,000 Prices starting from. Staged payment plan available.
61 - 70 of 80 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik