89 results

€168,764Starts from

Discover affordable, move-in ready apartments in Budva, just 900 metres...

2 beds
1 bath
51 m²
€168,764 Starts from

€157,448Starts from

Discover affordable, move-in ready apartments in Budva, just 900 metres...

1 bed
1 bath
51 m²
€157,448 Starts from

€1,900,000

Exceptional two villa estate in Podi above Herceg Novi, offering...

8 beds
5 baths
600 m²
€1,900,000

€2,650,000

Exceptional 515 m² fully furnished luxury penthouse in prestigious Gorica...

5 beds
4 baths
515 m²
€2,650,000

€2,145,000

The final available villa in a boutique development of six...

4 beds
4 baths
413 m²
€2,145,000

€1,204,268Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Mistral...

2 beds
2 baths
146 m²
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,204,268 Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€999,293Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Ostro, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Ostro...

2 beds
2 baths
138 m²
Ostro, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€999,293 Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€1,323,000Starts from

Luxury 114 m² two-bedroom duplex residence in Budva offering access...

2 beds
2 baths
114 m²
€1,323,000 Starts from

€861,000Starts from

Luxury 119 m² three-bedroom residence in Budva offering access to...

3 beds
2 baths
119 m²
€861,000 Starts from

€673,200Starts from

Luxury 85 m² two-bedroom residence in Budva offering access to...

2 beds
1 bath
85 m²
€673,200 Starts from
1 - 10 of 89 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik