68 results

€115,192Starts from

Contemporary studios and one bedroom apartments in Bečići offering modern...

1 bed
1 bath
34 m²
€115,192 Starts from

€95,076Starts from

Contemporary studios and one bedroom apartments in Bečići offering modern...

1 bath
26 m²
€95,076 Starts from

€230,000including garage space
Prčanj, Kotor

Beautiful top floor apartment in a restored palace in Prčanj...

54 m²
Prčanj, Kotor
€230,000 including garage space

€355,950
Kavač

Exclusive gated villa community in Kavač offering privacy, pine forest...

2 beds
1 bath
74 m²
Kavač
€355,950

€63,638Starts from
Bjeliši, Bar

SOLD Studio apartments in Bjeliši, Bar New studio apartments for...

1 bath
27 m²
Bjeliši, Bar
€63,638 Starts from

€194,000Starts from
Bečići, Budva

€ 194,000 Stylish sea view apartments with rooftop pool in...

1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Bečići, Budva
€194,000 Starts from

€550,000
Ivanovići, Budva

€ 550,000 Sea view villa with pool near Budva in...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Ivanovići, Budva
€550,000

€675,000starting from
Rezevici, Budva

€ 675,000 Seaside villas with pools on the Budva Riviera...

5 beds
5 baths
220 m²
Rezevici, Budva
€675,000 starting from
61 - 68 of 68 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik