56 results

€550,000
Ivanovići, Budva

Modern sea view villa with pool in Ivanovići near Budva...

2 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Ivanovići, Budva
€550,000

€1,060,500
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

SOLD Apartment in Marina Village   Small scale residential building...

2 beds
2 baths
100.5 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,060,500

€901,500
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Elegant 2 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering...

2 beds
1 bath
80 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€901,500

€717,500
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

SOLD Luxurious seaside apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay Experience...

1 bed
1 bath
77 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€717,500

€657,200Starts from
Rafailovići, Budva

Premium seafront 2 and 3 bedroom apartments in Rafailovići, completed...

2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Rafailovići, Budva
€657,200 Starts from

€199,000
Dobra Voda

€ 199,000 Detached house with sea views in Dobra Voda...

3 beds
2 baths
144 m²
Dobra Voda
€199,000

€550,000
Ivanovići, Budva

€ 550,000 Sea view villa with pool near Budva in...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Ivanovići, Budva
€550,000

€495,000
Near Pavlova Strana, Skadar Lake

Rare opportunity: prime vineyard land with stone houses for sale...

3 beds
2 baths
160 m²
Near Pavlova Strana, Skadar Lake
€495,000

€570,000Fully furnished and sold as a whole estate, not divided
Opasanica

€ 570,000 Unique mountain estate with villa, chalet, and natural...

8 beds
7 baths
550 m²
Opasanica
€570,000 Fully furnished and sold as a whole estate, not divided

€567,296including finishings and parking garage space
Alba building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat This modern apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
72 m²
Alba building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€567,296 including finishings and parking garage space
41 - 50 of 56 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik