300 results

€120,000
Veslo, Luštica Peninsula

€ 120,000 Plot for sale with stunning sea views and...

500 m²
Veslo, Luštica Peninsula
€120,000

€250,000
Bigova

€ 250,000 Rare opportunity: building plot for sale near the...

659 m²
Bigova
€250,000

€60,000each
Luštica peninsula

Two building plots on the Luštica Peninsula with issued UTU...

492 m²
Luštica peninsula
€60,000 each

€750,000€3,500 per month
Pod Kuk, Tivat

€ 750,000 Located in the heart of Tivat (Pod Kuk),...

3 beds
3 baths
186 m²
Pod Kuk, Tivat
€750,000 €3,500 per month

€279,900from, Long-term payment plans available upon request
Kolašin

€ 279,900 Just 10 minutes from the winter sports and...

2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Kolašin
€279,900 from, Long-term payment plans available upon request

€1,495,000
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Stunning duplex penthouse in porto montenegro with 180 degree sea...

2 beds
2 baths
179 m²
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,495,000

€695,500
Portonovi, Herceg Novi

Portonovi, Herceg Novi€ 695,500 Luxury apartment in Village Residences, Portonovi...

1 bed
1 bath
92 m²
Portonovi, Herceg Novi
€695,500

€480,000Starts from
Đenovići, Herceg Novi

Đenovići (Herceg Novi)€ 480,000 Village resort with sea views in...

2 beds
134 m²
Đenovići, Herceg Novi
€480,000 Starts from

€1,562,200
Portonovi, Herceg Novi

Portonovi, Herceg Novi€ 1,562,200 Luxury waterfront living in Portonovi –...

2 beds
2 baths
154 m²
Portonovi, Herceg Novi
€1,562,200

€3,809,200
Portonovi, Herceg Novi

Portonovi, Herceg Novi€ 3,809,200 Ultimate luxury in Portonovi – Marina...

3 beds
3 baths
315 m²
Portonovi, Herceg Novi
€3,809,200
291 - 300 of 300 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik