253 results

€194,998Starts from
Stoliv, Kotor

Modern sea view apartments in Stoliv with private pools, parking,...

1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Stoliv, Kotor
€194,998 Starts from

€392,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 392,000 Seaview apartment #4 Luxury apartment with 3 bedrooms,...

3 beds
2 baths
90 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€392,000

€750,000includes furniture package
Trebesin, Herceg Novi

Sea view villa in Herceg Novi with three turnkey duplex...

6 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Trebesin, Herceg Novi
€750,000 includes furniture package

€402,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 402,000 Seaview apartment #5 Luxury apartment with 3 bedrooms,...

3 beds
2 baths
90 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€402,000

€185,000
Dumidran, Tivat

€ 185,000 Luxury apartment for sale in coastal Tivat Looking...

1 bed
1 bath
48 m²
Dumidran, Tivat
€185,000

€5,000,000
Gornja Lastva, Tivat

One of the most exclusive hillside villas in Tivat offering...

7 beds
7 baths
791 m²
Gornja Lastva, Tivat
€5,000,000

€1,400,000
Žvinje, Herceg Novi

Sea view villa with swimming pool in Herceg Novi This...

4 beds
4 baths
406 m²
Žvinje, Herceg Novi
€1,400,000

€1,450,000Prices starting from.
Sky Loft, Harmonia Hotel, Budva

€ 1,450,000 Sky Loft Harmonia Hotel – Exclusive Penthouse Apartments...

2 beds
140 m²
Sky Loft, Harmonia Hotel, Budva
€1,450,000 Prices starting from.

€318,000
Ratisevina, Herceg Novi

€ 318,000 House with sea views in Herceg Novi Set...

4 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Ratisevina, Herceg Novi
€318,000

€689,000
Donja Lastva, Tivat

€ 689,000 Penthouse with sea view just 140 meters from...

2 beds
2 baths
158 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat
€689,000
151 - 160 of 253 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik