188 results

€244,750Starts from (€250/m²)
Near Žanjice Beach, Luštica Peninsula

Urbanised building plots on the Luštica Peninsula offering sea views,...

979 m²
Near Žanjice Beach, Luštica Peninsula
€244,750 Starts from (€250/m²)

€199,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 199,000 Plot of urbanized land for sale: Size: 1,350...

1350 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€199,000

€90,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 90,000 Plot of urbanized land for sale: Size: 600...

600 m²
Kavač, Kotor

€80,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 80,000 Plot of urbanized land for sale: Size: 450...

450 m²
Kavač, Kotor

€69,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 69,000 Plot of urbanized land for sale: Size: 350...

350 m²
Kavač, Kotor

€570,000Fully furnished and sold as a whole estate, not divided
Opasanica

€ 570,000 Unique mountain estate with villa, chalet, and natural...

8 beds
7 baths
550 m²
Opasanica
€570,000 Fully furnished and sold as a whole estate, not divided

€129,225Prices starting from. Phased payment plan available or 10% discount for full payment.
Crowne Plaza Kolašin, Central Kolašin

Investment Opportunity – Crowne Plaza Kolašin Located in central Kolašin,...

24 m²
Crowne Plaza Kolašin, Central Kolašin
€129,225 Prices starting from. Phased payment plan available or 10% discount for full payment.

€399,000Urgent sale. Optional stone house for an additional €150,000.
Campsite near Kolašin, Biogradska Gora National Park

€ 399,000 Urgent sale for only €399,000: thriving campsite or...

Campsite near Kolašin, Biogradska Gora National Park
€399,000 Urgent sale. Optional stone house for an additional €150,000.

€495,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 495,000 Plot of urbanized land with seaview for sale:...

3300 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€495,000

€1,000,000
Brstanovica, Plužine

Expansive 54,000 m² plot along the Tara River, Brstanovica, perfect...

54000 m²
Brstanovica, Plužine
€1,000,000
161 - 170 of 188 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik