188 results

€102,600Prices starting from
Tivat

Sea view residences close to Porto Montenegro Discover a new...

1 bath
Tivat
€102,600 Prices starting from

€184,300Starts from
Tivat

A new residential development in one of Tivat’s most desirable...

1 bed
1 bath
Tivat
€184,300 Starts from

€355,950
Kavač

Exclusive gated villa community in Kavač offering privacy, pine forest...

2 beds
1 bath
74 m²
Kavač
€355,950

€271,700Starts from
Tivat

A new residential development in one of Tivat’s most desirable...

2 beds
2 baths
Tivat
€271,700 Starts from

€138,000Prices from. Payment plan: 50% upfront, 25% during construction, 25% on completion.
Between Tivat center and the airport

€ 138,000 New development in Tivat – modern apartments for...

1 bed
42 m²
Between Tivat center and the airport
€138,000 Prices from. Payment plan: 50% upfront, 25% during construction, 25% on completion.

€195,000
Royal Blue complex, Kavac, Kotor

  € 195,000 Brand new 1-bedroom apartment in Royal Blue,...

1 bed
1 bath
Royal Blue complex, Kavac, Kotor
€195,000

€1,560,000Includes commercial spaces with potential rental income of €1,500-2,000/month.
Trg Belavista (Trg Hercega Stjepana), Old Town, Herceg Novi

€ 1,560,000 Step into a piece of history with this...

3 beds
1 bath
198 m²
Trg Belavista (Trg Hercega Stjepana), Old Town, Herceg Novi
€1,560,000 Includes commercial spaces with potential rental income of €1,500-2,000/month.

€220,000
Tivat

Penthouse in a small-scale residence, centrally located in Tivat, with...

1 bed
1 bath
45 m²
Tivat
€220,000

€400,000
Dumidran, Tivat

RESERVED This charming family home in Dumidran offers comfort, style,...

4 beds
2 baths
118 m²
Dumidran, Tivat
€400,000

€385,000
Krasici, Tivat

Two-unit property in Krašići, Tivat, just steps from the sea...

4 beds
120 m²
Krasici, Tivat
€385,000
131 - 140 of 188 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik