126 results

€800,000
Kavač

Villas for sale in Kavač with large plots, family layout...

4 beds
3 baths
200 m²
Kavač
€800,000

€338,000
Kavač, Tivat

Stylish new townhouse in Kavač offering panoramic Boka Bay views,...

3 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Kavač, Tivat
€338,000

Luštica peninsula

SOLD This charming 200 m² house is perfect for those...

2 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Luštica peninsula

€102,600Prices starting from
Tivat

Sea view residences close to Porto Montenegro Discover a new...

1 bath
Tivat
€102,600 Prices starting from

€184,300Starts from
Tivat

A new residential development in one of Tivat’s most desirable...

1 bed
1 bath
Tivat
€184,300 Starts from

€355,950
Kavač

Exclusive gated villa community in Kavač offering privacy, pine forest...

2 beds
1 bath
74 m²
Kavač
€355,950

€271,700Starts from
Tivat

A new residential development in one of Tivat’s most desirable...

2 beds
2 baths
Tivat
€271,700 Starts from

€2,205,000
Podi, Herceg Novi

Renovated stone villa in Podi, Herceg Novi with swimming pool,...

6 beds
3 baths
255 m²
Podi, Herceg Novi
€2,205,000

€590,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 590,000 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 185 m2   This...

3 beds
3 baths
185 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€590,000

€1,560,000Includes commercial spaces with potential rental income of €1,500-2,000/month.
Trg Belavista (Trg Hercega Stjepana), Old Town, Herceg Novi

€ 1,560,000 Step into a piece of history with this...

3 beds
1 bath
198 m²
Trg Belavista (Trg Hercega Stjepana), Old Town, Herceg Novi
€1,560,000 Includes commercial spaces with potential rental income of €1,500-2,000/month.
81 - 90 of 126 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik