156 results

€344,920Starting From

Luxury sea side apartments in Tivat with private beach access,...

2 beds
1 bath
86.24 m²
€344,920 Starting From

€197,652Starting From

Luxury sea side apartments in Tivat with private beach access,...

1 bed
1 bath
56.84 m²
€197,652 Starting From

€290,000
Ljubotinj, Cetinje

Authentic 1600 stone house in boguti near cetinje, fully renovated...

4 beds
2 baths
160 m²
Ljubotinj, Cetinje
€290,000

€115,192Starts from

Contemporary studios and one bedroom apartments in Bečići offering modern...

1 bed
1 bath
34 m²
€115,192 Starts from

€95,076Starts from

Contemporary studios and one bedroom apartments in Bečići offering modern...

1 bath
26 m²
€95,076 Starts from

€256,905Starts from

Contemporary townhouses in Tivat combining modern design, private gardens and...

3 beds
2 baths
95 m²
€256,905 Starts from

€86,000Prices starting from
Kolasin

Boutique eco residences in Kolašin New in our portfolio is...

Kolasin
€86,000 Prices starting from

Porto Montenegro, Tivat

SOLD Fully furnished one bedroom apartment in Porto Montenegro, Boka...

1 bed
1 bath
55 m²
Porto Montenegro, Tivat

€91,035Starts from
Kotor

New apartments with pool in Kotor This brand new residential...

2 beds
1 bath
Kotor
€91,035 Starts from

€410,000

Stone house in Kamenari In the peaceful coastal village of...

3 beds
1 bath
164 m²
€410,000
81 - 90 of 156 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik