156 results

€230,000including garage space
Prčanj, Kotor

Beautiful top floor apartment in a restored palace in Prčanj...

54 m²
Prčanj, Kotor
€230,000 including garage space

Starts from
Kava, Tivat

SOLD Studios for sale in Tivat – modern living with...

1 bed
27 m²
Kava, Tivat
Starts from

€496,199
Lustica peninsula

Stunning duplex in Krašići with 2 en-suite bedrooms, guest WC,...

2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
Lustica peninsula
€496,199

Call for price
Desirable location in Tivat, 15-minute walk from Porto Montenegro

Two exclusive villas just steps from the sea, offering stunning...

6 beds
6 baths
290 m²
Desirable location in Tivat, 15-minute walk from Porto Montenegro
Call for price

Donja Lastva, Tivat

SOLD Turn-key studio apartment with swimming pool, Donja Lastva (Tivat)...

1 bath
32 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat

Mrčevac, Tivat

SOLD Luxury apartments for sale in Tivat This exclusive residence...

2 beds
1 bath
64 m²
Mrčevac, Tivat

€95,000
Dumidran, Tivat

€ 95,000 Turn-key luxury studio apartment for sale – Tivat...

1 bath
Dumidran, Tivat

Sold
Maslina, Podgorica

SOLD Villa Olive This beautiful villa is part of a...

3 beds
2 baths
162 m²
Maslina, Podgorica

€102,600Prices starting from
Tivat

Sea view residences close to Porto Montenegro Discover a new...

1 bath
Tivat
€102,600 Prices starting from

€184,300Starts from
Tivat

A new residential development in one of Tivat’s most desirable...

1 bed
1 bath
Tivat
€184,300 Starts from
121 - 130 of 156 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik