80 results

€350,000
Donja Lastva, Tivat

Elegant 1 bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva with an 80...

1 bed
1 bath
45 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat
€350,000

€250,000Currently rented for €1,500 per month (contract to be respected).
Donja Lastva, Tivat

Stylish apartment in Donja Lastva just 100 meters from the...

1 bed
1 bath
49 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat
€250,000 Currently rented for €1,500 per month (contract to be respected).

€270,000
Seljanovo, Tivat

Modern apartment in Seljanovo just 100 meters from the sea,...

1 bed
1 bath
49 m²
Seljanovo, Tivat
€270,000

€275,000In need of some renovations.
Stoliv, Bay of Kotor

Three-apartment house in Stoliv with stunning sea views, terraces, and...

4 beds
3 baths
133 m²
Stoliv, Bay of Kotor
€275,000 In need of some renovations.

€1,170,000
Zvinje, Herceg Novi

Luxury villa in Zvinje, Herceg Novi Beautiful villa with breathtaking...

4 beds
4 baths
306 m²
Zvinje, Herceg Novi
€1,170,000

€540,000
Krašići, Tivat

Frontline villa in Krašići offering panoramic sea views, private pool,...

2 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Krašići, Tivat
€540,000

€1,985,000
Ljuta, Kotor

First line stone villa in Ljuta with panoramic Boka Bay...

5 beds
4 baths
380 m²
Ljuta, Kotor
€1,985,000

€750,000
Stoliv, Kotor

Spacious modern villa in Stoliv with panoramic sea views, private...

6 beds
5 baths
240 m²
Stoliv, Kotor
€750,000

€95,000Starts from
Tivat

Contemporary apartments in Tivat from € 95,000, featuring premium facilities,...

1 bed
1 bath
Tivat
€95,000 Starts from

€230,000including garage space
Prčanj, Kotor

Beautiful top floor apartment in a restored palace in Prčanj...

54 m²
Prčanj, Kotor
€230,000 including garage space
51 - 60 of 80 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik