14 results

€1,204,268Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Mistral...

2 beds
2 baths
146 m²
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,204,268 Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€999,293Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Ostro, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Ostro...

2 beds
2 baths
138 m²
Ostro, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€999,293 Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€425,000
Porto Montenegro, Blaža Jovanovića br. 1

Luxury studio apartment in Regent pool club, baia building, Porto...

1 bath
42 m²
Porto Montenegro, Blaža Jovanovića br. 1
€425,000

Porto Montenegro, Tivat

SOLD Fully furnished one bedroom apartment in Porto Montenegro, Boka...

1 bed
1 bath
55 m²
Porto Montenegro, Tivat

€1,495,000
Thea 604, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Stunning duplex penthouse in porto montenegro with 180 degree sea...

2 beds
2 baths
179 m²
Thea 604, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,495,000

€88,500Starts from
Bečići, Budva

€ 88,500 Modern apartments surrounded by olive groves in Bečići...

1 bed
1 bath
40 m²
Bečići, Budva
€88,500 Starts from

€630,000
Alba residences, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Modern, turn-key 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Porto Montenegro Located...

2 beds
2 baths
80 m²
Alba residences, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€630,000

€567,296including finishings and parking garage space
Alba building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat This modern apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
72 m²
Alba building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€567,296 including finishings and parking garage space

€ 455,000 including fitted kitchen. Garage parking space available (€ 30,000).
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

SOLD Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place,...

1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€ 455,000 including fitted kitchen. Garage parking space available (€ 30,000).

Sirocco building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

SOLD Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place,...

2 beds
2 baths
81 m²
Sirocco building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
  • 1
  • 2
1 - 10 of 14 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik