394 results

€1,575,000for all plots
Lepetane

€ 1,575,000 Hilltop plots for sale in Lepetane Discover a...

6434 m²
Lepetane
€1,575,000 for all plots

€1,562,200
Portonovi, Herceg Novi

Portonovi, Herceg Novi€ 1,562,200 Luxury waterfront living in Portonovi –...

2 beds
2 baths
154 m²
Portonovi, Herceg Novi
€1,562,200

€1,560,000Includes commercial spaces with potential rental income of €1,500-2,000/month.
Trg Belavista (Trg Hercega Stjepana), Old Town, Herceg Novi

€ 1,560,000 Step into a piece of history with this...

3 beds
1 bath
198 m²
Trg Belavista (Trg Hercega Stjepana), Old Town, Herceg Novi
€1,560,000 Includes commercial spaces with potential rental income of €1,500-2,000/month.

€1,500,000
Skočiđevojka, Budva

Luxurious contemporary villa with panoramic sea views, swimming pool and...

4 beds
3 baths
217 m²
Skočiđevojka, Budva
€1,500,000

€1,495,000
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Stunning duplex penthouse in porto montenegro with 180 degree sea...

2 beds
2 baths
179 m²
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,495,000

€1,495,000
Thea 604, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Stunning duplex penthouse in porto montenegro with 180 degree sea...

2 beds
2 baths
179 m²
Thea 604, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,495,000

€1,490,400per villa
Podi, Herceg Novi

Herceg Novi villas with tennis court and privacy This exclusive...

3 beds
3 baths
232 m²
Podi, Herceg Novi
€1,490,400 per villa

€1,490,000Starting from
Tivat, Montenegro

Rare private villa project in Donja Lastva Tivat with panoramic...

5 beds
4 baths
Tivat, Montenegro
€1,490,000 Starting from

€1,450,000Prices starting from.
Sky Loft, Harmonia Hotel, Budva

€ 1,450,000 Sky Loft Harmonia Hotel – Exclusive Penthouse Apartments...

2 beds
140 m²
Sky Loft, Harmonia Hotel, Budva
€1,450,000 Prices starting from.

€1,450,000
Lustica bay, Horizon

Modern apartment in Horizon offering panoramic adriatic views, terraces and...

3 beds
131 m²
Lustica bay, Horizon
€1,450,000

€1,450,000
Lustica Bay, Horizon

Modern apartment in Horizon offering panoramic adriatic views, terraces and...

3 beds
135 m²
Lustica Bay, Horizon
€1,450,000

€1,447,000
Lustica bay, Peaks

Contemporary apartment in The Peaks Botanika offering sea views, golf...

2 beds
2 baths
120 m²
Lustica bay, Peaks
€1,447,000

€1,400,000
Žvinje, Herceg Novi

Sea view villa with swimming pool in Herceg Novi This...

4 beds
4 baths
406 m²
Žvinje, Herceg Novi
€1,400,000

€1,384,103Starts from
Budva

Exclusive sea view apartments for sale in a 5 star...

2 beds
2 baths
134 m²
Budva
€1,384,103 Starts from

€1,378,650
Bar

Modern residential apartments in Bar offering quality construction, spacious layouts,...

4 beds
4 baths
473 m²
Bar
€1,378,650

€1,368,500Starts from
Becici, Budva

Beachfront branded residences in Bečići, Budva Riviera, offering hotel services,...

3 beds
3 baths
161 m²
Becici, Budva
€1,368,500 Starts from

€1,360,000
Lustica Bay, Peaks

Elegant apartment in The Peaks Botanika offering sea views, golf...

2 beds
2 baths
118.1 m²
Lustica Bay, Peaks
€1,360,000

€1,340,500
Lustica Bay Marina Village

Contemporary residence in Marina Village offering adriatic views, pool access...

3 beds
119 m²
Lustica Bay Marina Village
€1,340,500

€1,323,000Starts from

Luxury 114 m² two-bedroom duplex residence in Budva offering access...

2 beds
2 baths
114 m²
€1,323,000 Starts from

€1,300,000
Krašići

New seafront stone house in Krašići with three apartments, sea...

4 beds
3 baths
314 m²
Krašići
€1,300,000

€1,300,000possibility to purchase only one house
Luštica peninsula

€ 1,300,000 This unique property has been in the same...

9 beds
3 baths
Luštica peninsula
€1,300,000 possibility to purchase only one house

€1,300,000
Krašići

Newly built modern villa in the seaside village of Krašići...

5 beds
6 baths
328 m²
Krašići
€1,300,000

€1,300,000

Renovated frontline house in Lepetane with three independent two-bedroom apartments,...

6 beds
240 m²
€1,300,000

€1,250,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

2 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

2 beds
2 baths
157 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,250,000

€1,204,268Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Mistral...

2 beds
2 baths
146 m²
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,204,268 Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€1,200,000
Tivat

Located on a hillside, this renovated villa offers stunning sea...

6 beds
5 baths
203 m²
Tivat
€1,200,000

€1,200,000
Danilovgrad

€ 1,200,000 Family estate in Danilovgrad A modern countryside retreat...

3 beds
2 baths
400 m²
Danilovgrad
€1,200,000

€1,183,000
Lustica Bay, Horizon

Modern apartment in Horizon offering panoramic adriatic views, terraces and...

2 beds
106 m²
Lustica Bay, Horizon
€1,183,000

€1,170,000
Zvinje, Herceg Novi

Luxury villa in Zvinje, Herceg Novi Beautiful villa with breathtaking...

4 beds
4 baths
306 m²
Zvinje, Herceg Novi
€1,170,000

€1,167,000
Lustica Bay, Horizon

Modern apartment in Horizon offering panoramic adriatic views, terraces and...

2 beds
104 m²
Lustica Bay, Horizon
€1,167,000

€1,159,000
Lustica Bay, Peaks

Stylish apartment in The Peaks Botanika offering expansive terrace, sea...

1 bed
1 bath
103 m²
Lustica Bay, Peaks
€1,159,000

€1,156,000
Lustica Bay, Peaks

Elegant apartment in The Peaks Botanika offering golf frontage, sea...

2 beds
2 baths
104 m²
Lustica Bay, Peaks
€1,156,000

€1,150,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

2 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

2 beds
2 baths
118 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,150,000

€1,143,000
Lustica Bay, Centrale

Stylish three bedroom residence in Luštica Bay offering pool access,...

3 beds
135 m²
Lustica Bay, Centrale
€1,143,000

€1,142,000
Lustica Bay, Horizon

Modern apartment in Horizon offering panoramic adriatic views, terraces and...

2 beds
102 m²
Lustica Bay, Horizon
€1,142,000

€1,110,000
Lustica Bay, Centrale

Spacious apartment in Centrale offering partial sea views, modern interiors...

3 beds
3 baths
139 m²
Lustica Bay, Centrale
€1,110,000

€1,100,000
Milena building, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

€ 1,100,000 Duplex apartment in the Milena building, Porto Montenegro...

2 beds
2 baths
109 m²
Milena building, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,100,000

€1,100,000
Dub, Pržice, Kotor

€ 1,100,000 Large plot of building land for sale in...

5520 m²
Dub, Pržice, Kotor
€1,100,000

€1,100,000
Utjeha, Bar

Contemporary villa in Utjeha offering private sea access, pool, panoramic...

3 beds
4 baths
323 m²
Utjeha, Bar
€1,100,000

€1,100,000Also for rent
Kavac, Kotor

Spacious turnkey villa in Kavac with pool, 624 m2 plot,...

4 beds
3 baths
217 m²
Kavac, Kotor
€1,100,000 Also for rent
41 - 80 of 394 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik