207 results

€250,000Currently rented for €1,500 per month (contract to be respected).
Donja Lastva, Tivat

Stylish apartment in Donja Lastva just 100 meters from the...

1 bed
1 bath
49 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat
€250,000 Currently rented for €1,500 per month (contract to be respected).

€270,000
Seljanovo, Tivat

Modern apartment in Seljanovo just 100 meters from the sea,...

1 bed
1 bath
49 m²
Seljanovo, Tivat
€270,000

€120,000Option to buy the entire 1,600 m² estate with 3 houses for €350,000.
Vrbanj

€ 120,000 Discover mountain living at its finest in this...

1 bed
1 bath
57 m²
Vrbanj
€120,000 Option to buy the entire 1,600 m² estate with 3 houses for €350,000.

Call for price
Kavač

SOLD – Seaview apartment #1 Apartment with 2 bedrooms, 2...

2 beds
2 baths
112 m²
Kavač
Call for price

€275,000In need of some renovations.
Stoliv, Bay of Kotor

Three-apartment house in Stoliv with stunning sea views, terraces, and...

4 beds
3 baths
133 m²
Stoliv, Bay of Kotor
€275,000 In need of some renovations.

Masline, Podgorica

SOLD Villa Fig This beautiful villa is part of a...

4 beds
2 baths
223 m²
Masline, Podgorica

€129,000
Kavač

Casa Montenegro, Kavac This fully furnished two-bedroom apartment is part...

2 beds
1 bath
Kavač
€129,000

€1,170,000
Zvinje, Herceg Novi

Luxury villa in Zvinje, Herceg Novi Beautiful villa with breathtaking...

4 beds
4 baths
306 m²
Zvinje, Herceg Novi
€1,170,000

€1,300,000
Krašići

Newly built modern villa in the seaside village of Krašići...

5 beds
6 baths
328 m²
Krašići
€1,300,000

€142,687Starts from
Kava, Tivat

Contemporary apartments with sea views in the peaceful Kava neighbourhood...

1 bed
1 bath
44 m²
Kava, Tivat
€142,687 Starts from
131 - 140 of 207 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik