188 results

€436,800Starts from
Becici, Budva

Beachfront branded residences in Bečići, Budva Riviera, offering hotel services,...

2 beds
2 baths
84 m²
Becici, Budva
€436,800 Starts from

€263,200Starts from
Becici, Budva

Beachfront branded residences in Bečići, Budva Riviera, offering hotel services,...

1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Becici, Budva
€263,200 Starts from

€288,800Starts from
Becici, Budva

Beachfront branded residences in Bečići, Budva Riviera, offering hotel services,...

1 bath
38 m²
Becici, Budva
€288,800 Starts from

€250,000includes furniture package
Trebesin, Herceg Novi

Sea view villa in Herceg Novi with three turnkey duplex...

2 beds
1 bath
65 m²
Trebesin, Herceg Novi
€250,000 includes furniture package

€849,399Starts from

Premium seafront 2 and 3 bedroom apartments in Rafailovići, completed...

3 beds
2 baths
136 m²
€849,399 Starts from

€550,000Also for rent
Kavac, Kotor

Fully furnished two bedroom villa with private pool and spacious...

2 beds
2 baths
158 m²
Kavac, Kotor
€550,000 Also for rent

€1,340,500
Lustica Bay Marina Village

Contemporary residence in Marina Village offering adriatic views, pool access...

3 beds
119 m²
Lustica Bay Marina Village
€1,340,500

€270,655Starting From

Luxury sea side apartments and townhouses in Tivat with private...

1 bed
2 baths
79.72 m²
€270,655 Starting From

€344,920Starting From

Luxury sea side apartments in Tivat with private beach access,...

2 beds
1 bath
86.24 m²
€344,920 Starting From

€197,652Starting From

Luxury sea side apartments in Tivat with private beach access,...

1 bed
1 bath
56.84 m²
€197,652 Starting From
71 - 80 of 188 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik