338 results

€69,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 69,000 Plot of urbanized land for sale: Size: 350...

350 m²
Kavač, Kotor

€581,600€80/m²
Kavač, Kotor

€ 581,600 Plot of land for sale: Size: 7,270 m² ...

7270 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€581,600 €80/m²

€19,890Starts from
Plužine

€ 19,890 Land for sale near Plužine A total of...

663 m²
Plužine
€19,890 Starts from

€570,000Fully furnished and sold as a whole estate, not divided
Opasanica

€ 570,000 Unique mountain estate with villa, chalet, and natural...

8 beds
7 baths
550 m²
Opasanica
€570,000 Fully furnished and sold as a whole estate, not divided

€399,000Urgent sale. Optional stone house for an additional €150,000.
Campsite near Kolašin, Biogradska Gora National Park

€ 399,000 Urgent sale for only €399,000: thriving campsite or...

Campsite near Kolašin, Biogradska Gora National Park
€399,000 Urgent sale. Optional stone house for an additional €150,000.

€495,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 495,000 Plot of urbanized land with seaview for sale:...

3300 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€495,000

€1,000,000
Brstanovica, Plužine

Expansive 54,000 m² plot along the Tara River, Brstanovica, perfect...

54000 m²
Brstanovica, Plužine
€1,000,000

€932,580
Dub, Kotor

€ 932,580 5 adjacent semi-urbanized plots with total 5,652 m2...

5652 m²
Dub, Kotor
€932,580

€400,000
Dumidran, Tivat

€ 400,000 Plot of land for sale: Size: 913 m2 ...

Dumidran, Tivat
€400,000

€219,000for 3 plots
Luštica peninsula

Attractive building plots on the Luštica Peninsula surrounded by olive...

1500 m²
Luštica peninsula
€219,000 for 3 plots
291 - 300 of 338 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik