€5,850,000
Krstac

Exceptional luxury estate in Reževići featuring an 805 m² villa,...

4 beds
3 baths
805 m²
Krstac
€5,850,000

€5,000,000
Gornja Lastva, Tivat

One of the most exclusive hillside villas in Tivat offering...

7 beds
7 baths
791 m²
Gornja Lastva, Tivat
€5,000,000

€4,510,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Stunning three level villa in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering...

4 beds
3 baths
417 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€4,510,000

€3,532,668Optional rental program available
Regent Porto Montenegro, South Village, Porto Montenegro

SOLD Exquisite penthouse in Porto Montenegro – managed by Regent...

3 beds
4 baths
Regent Porto Montenegro, South Village, Porto Montenegro
€3,532,668 Optional rental program available

€2,150,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

4 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

4 beds
3 baths
235 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€2,150,000

€1,750,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

SOLD Luxurious seaside apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay Experience...

4 beds
4 baths
171 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,750,000

€1,700,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Elegant townhouse in Marina Village, Luštica Bay featuring sea view...

2 beds
2 baths
116 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,700,000

€1,700,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

3 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

3 beds
3 baths
108 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,700,000

€1,495,000
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Stunning duplex penthouse in porto montenegro with 180 degree sea...

2 beds
2 baths
179 m²
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,495,000

€1,495,000
Thea 604, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Stunning duplex penthouse in porto montenegro with 180 degree sea...

2 beds
2 baths
179 m²
Thea 604, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,495,000

€1,300,000

Renovated frontline house in Lepetane with three independent two-bedroom apartments,...

6 beds
240 m²
€1,300,000

€1,250,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

2 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

2 beds
2 baths
157 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,250,000

€1,204,268Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Mistral...

2 beds
2 baths
146 m²
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,204,268 Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€1,150,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

2 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

2 beds
2 baths
118 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,150,000

€1,060,500
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

SOLD Apartment in Marina Village   Small scale residential building...

2 beds
2 baths
100.5 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,060,500

€901,500
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Elegant 2 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering...

2 beds
1 bath
80 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€901,500

€900,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

1 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

1 bed
1 bath
74 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€900,000

€850,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

1 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

1 bed
1 bath
73 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€850,000

€800,000
Kavač

Villas for sale in Kavač with large plots, family layout...

4 beds
3 baths
200 m²
Kavač
€800,000

€790,000Guaranteed 6% annual return on investment.
The Dreams by Dukley, Synchro neighborhood, Porto Montenegro

Luxury living in Porto Montenegro Located in the vibrant Synchro...

1 bed
The Dreams by Dukley, Synchro neighborhood, Porto Montenegro
€790,000 Guaranteed 6% annual return on investment.

€735,000
Kavac

Contemporary Mediterranean villa in Kavac featuring a private pool, sea...

5 beds
3 baths
240 m²
Kavac
€735,000

€730,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

1 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

1 bed
1 bath
105 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€730,000

€720,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

1 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

1 bed
1 bath
100 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€720,000

€717,500
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

SOLD Luxurious seaside apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay Experience...

1 bed
1 bath
77 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€717,500

€690,847Starts from
Marici, Tivat

Modern residential complex only a 10-minute walk to central Tivat...

2 beds
2 baths
225 m²
Marici, Tivat
€690,847 Starts from

€690,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Elegant 1 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering...

1 bed
1 bath
78 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€690,000

€681,450
Kavač

Exclusive gated villa community in Kavač offering privacy, pine forest...

3 beds
3 baths
165 m²
Kavač
€681,450

€636,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Studio apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic sea...

1 bath
49 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€636,000

€630,000
Alba residences, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Modern, turn-key 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Porto Montenegro Located...

2 beds
2 baths
80 m²
Alba residences, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€630,000

€550,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Studio apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic sea...

1 bath
51 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€550,000

€541,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Studio apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic sea...

1 bath
55 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€541,000

€540,000
Krašići, Tivat

Frontline villa in Krašići offering panoramic sea views, private pool,...

2 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Krašići, Tivat
€540,000

€510,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Studio apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic sea...

1 bath
44 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€510,000

€470,400
Kavač

Exclusive gated villa community in Kavač offering privacy, pine forest...

2 beds
2 baths
113 m²
Kavač
€470,400

€400,000
Dumidran, Tivat

RESERVED This charming family home in Dumidran offers comfort, style,...

4 beds
2 baths
118 m²
Dumidran, Tivat
€400,000

€376,980Starts from
Marici, Tivat

Modern residential complex only a 10-minute walk to central Tivat...

2 beds
2 baths
108 m²
Marici, Tivat
€376,980 Starts from

€370,000

Beautifully presented 80 m² two bedroom apartment in Mazina, Tivat,...

2 beds
1 bath
80 m²
€370,000

€355,950
Kavač

Exclusive gated villa community in Kavač offering privacy, pine forest...

2 beds
1 bath
74 m²
Kavač
€355,950

€338,000
Kavač, Tivat

Stylish new townhouse in Kavač offering panoramic Boka Bay views,...

3 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Kavač, Tivat
€338,000

€270,000
Seljanovo, Tivat

Modern apartment in Seljanovo just 100 meters from the sea,...

1 bed
1 bath
49 m²
Seljanovo, Tivat
€270,000
  • 1
  • 2
1 - 40 of 65 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik