29 results

€256,905Starts from

Contemporary townhouses in Tivat combining modern design, private gardens and...

3 beds
2 baths
95 m²
€256,905 Starts from

€380,000
Donja Lastva, Tivat

Elegant ground floor apartment in Donja Lastva on the second...

2 beds
1 bath
66 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat
€380,000

€350,000
Donja Lastva, Tivat

Elegant 1 bedroom apartment in Donja Lastva with an 80...

1 bed
1 bath
45 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat
€350,000

€95,000Starts from
Tivat

Contemporary apartments in Tivat from € 95,000, featuring premium facilities,...

1 bed
1 bath
Tivat
€95,000 Starts from

€87,750Starts from
Bar

€ 87,750 Modern living in Bar A ten-floor residential complex...

1 bath
39 m²
Bar
€87,750 Starts from

€657,200Starts from
Rafailovići, Budva

Premium seafront 2 and 3 bedroom apartments in Rafailovići, completed...

2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Rafailovići, Budva
€657,200 Starts from

€390,264
Bar

Modern residential apartments in Bar offering quality construction, spacious layouts,...

3 beds
2 baths
148 m²
Bar
€390,264

€416,000Prices starting from. Staged payment plan available.
Vero & Versa residences, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

€ 416,000 New launch: Vero & Versa residences, Porto Montenegro...

52 m²
Vero & Versa residences, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€416,000 Prices starting from. Staged payment plan available.

€790,000Guaranteed 6% annual return on investment.
The Dreams by Dukley, Synchro neighborhood, Porto Montenegro

Luxury living in Porto Montenegro Located in the vibrant Synchro...

1 bed
The Dreams by Dukley, Synchro neighborhood, Porto Montenegro
€790,000 Guaranteed 6% annual return on investment.
21 - 29 of 29 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik