22 results

€436,800Starts from
Becici, Budva

Beachfront branded residences in Bečići, Budva Riviera, offering hotel services,...

2 beds
2 baths
84 m²
Becici, Budva
€436,800 Starts from

€263,200Starts from
Becici, Budva

Beachfront branded residences in Bečići, Budva Riviera, offering hotel services,...

1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Becici, Budva
€263,200 Starts from

€288,800Starts from
Becici, Budva

Beachfront branded residences in Bečići, Budva Riviera, offering hotel services,...

1 bath
38 m²
Becici, Budva
€288,800 Starts from

€250,000includes furniture package
Trebesin, Herceg Novi

Sea view villa in Herceg Novi with three turnkey duplex...

2 beds
1 bath
65 m²
Trebesin, Herceg Novi
€250,000 includes furniture package

€849,399Starts from

Premium seafront 2 and 3 bedroom apartments in Rafailovići, completed...

3 beds
2 baths
136 m²
€849,399 Starts from

€550,000Also for rent
Kavac, Kotor

Fully furnished two bedroom villa with private pool and spacious...

2 beds
2 baths
158 m²
Kavac, Kotor
€550,000 Also for rent

€425,000
Porto Montenegro, Blaža Jovanovića br. 1

Luxury studio apartment in Regent pool club, baia building, Porto...

1 bath
42 m²
Porto Montenegro, Blaža Jovanovića br. 1
€425,000

€1,050,000
Mazina

Spacious multi apartment villa in Mazina Tivat with pool, sea...

9 beds
3 baths
466 m²
Mazina
€1,050,000

€82,500Starts from
Zabljak

New resort in Žabljak We are proud to list an...

1 bed
1 bath
Zabljak
€82,500 Starts from

€750,000includes furniture package
Trebesin, Herceg Novi

Sea view villa in Herceg Novi with three turnkey duplex...

6 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Trebesin, Herceg Novi
€750,000 includes furniture package
11 - 20 of 22 post
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik