€1,575,000for all plots
Lepetane

€ 1,575,000 Hilltop plots for sale in Lepetane Discover a...

6434 m²
Lepetane
€1,575,000 for all plots

€1,300,000possibility to purchase only one house
Luštica peninsula

€ 1,300,000 This unique property has been in the same...

9 beds
3 baths
Luštica peninsula
€1,300,000 possibility to purchase only one house

€1,100,000
Dub, Pržice, Kotor

€ 1,100,000 Large plot of building land for sale in...

5520 m²
Dub, Pržice, Kotor
€1,100,000

€1,000,000
Brstanovica, Plužine

Expansive 54,000 m² plot along the Tara River, Brstanovica, perfect...

54000 m²
Brstanovica, Plužine
€1,000,000

€932,580
Dub, Kotor

€ 932,580 5 adjacent semi-urbanized plots with total 5,652 m2...

5652 m²
Dub, Kotor
€932,580

€658,000
Češljar, Tivat

€ 658,000 Land for sale in Tivat – 1,240 m²...

1240 m²
Češljar, Tivat
€658,000

€581,600€80/m²
Kavač, Kotor

€ 581,600 Plot of land for sale: Size: 7,270 m² ...

7270 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€581,600 €80/m²

€550,000
Rogami, Podgorica

€ 550,000 Spacious 5,481 m² plot for sale along the...

5481 m²
Rogami, Podgorica
€550,000

€546,000
Zagora, Luštica Peninsula

€ 546,000 3,640 m² plot for sale with stunning Adriatic...

3640 m²
Zagora, Luštica Peninsula
€546,000

€495,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 495,000 Plot of urbanized land with seaview for sale:...

3300 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€495,000

€495,000
Near Pavlova Strana, Skadar Lake

Rare opportunity: prime vineyard land with stone houses for sale...

3 beds
2 baths
160 m²
Near Pavlova Strana, Skadar Lake
€495,000

€400,000
Dumidran, Tivat

€ 400,000 Plot of land for sale: Size: 913 m2 ...

Dumidran, Tivat
€400,000

€250,000
Bigova

€ 250,000 Rare opportunity: building plot for sale near the...

659 m²
Bigova
€250,000

€244,750Starts from (€250/m²)
Near Žanjice Beach, Luštica Peninsula

Urbanised building plots on the Luštica Peninsula offering sea views,...

979 m²
Near Žanjice Beach, Luštica Peninsula
€244,750 Starts from (€250/m²)

€219,000for 3 plots
Luštica peninsula

Attractive building plots on the Luštica Peninsula surrounded by olive...

1500 m²
Luštica peninsula
€219,000 for 3 plots

€199,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 199,000 Plot of urbanized land for sale: Size: 1,350...

1350 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€199,000

€150,000
Bijela, Herceg Novi

Historic ruin in Bijela with sea views and Zloković family...

110 m²
Bijela, Herceg Novi
€150,000

€136,500
Radanovići

€ 136,500 Plot in Radanovići   Urbanized plot for sale...

2420 m²
Radanovići
€136,500

€135,900Starts from (€450 per m²)
Luštica Peninsula

€ 135,900 Building plots for sale on the Lustica peninsula...

302 m²
Luštica Peninsula
€135,900 Starts from (€450 per m²)

€120,000
Veslo, Luštica Peninsula

€ 120,000 Plot for sale with stunning sea views and...

500 m²
Veslo, Luštica Peninsula
€120,000

€120,000For the 299 m2 plot
Gradiošnica, Tivat

Two neighbouring plots in peaceful Gradiošnica offering a total of...

Gradiošnica, Tivat
€120,000 For the 299 m2 plot

€99,000
Luštica peninsula

Ready-to-build plot on the Luštica Peninsula featuring an approved villa...

553 m²
Luštica peninsula

€90,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 90,000 Plot of urbanized land for sale: Size: 600...

600 m²
Kavač, Kotor

€82,500Starts from
Zabljak

New resort in Žabljak We are proud to list an...

1 bed
1 bath
Zabljak
€82,500 Starts from

€80,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 80,000 Plot of urbanized land for sale: Size: 450...

450 m²
Kavač, Kotor

€70,000
Vrbica, Podgorica

€ 70,000 Urbanized plots for sale Own a large piece...

3600 m²
Vrbica, Podgorica

€69,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 69,000 Plot of urbanized land for sale: Size: 350...

350 m²
Kavač, Kotor

€60,000each
Luštica peninsula

Two building plots on the Luštica Peninsula with issued UTU...

492 m²
Luštica peninsula
€60,000 each

€49,500
Pečurice, Dobra Voda

Stunning 1,015 m² plot in Pečurice, Dobra Voda with Adriatic...

1015 m²
Pečurice, Dobra Voda

€22,995Starts from
Borje II, Zabljak

€ 22,995 For sale near Žabljak 6 plots ranging from...

511 m²
Borje II, Zabljak
€22,995 Starts from

€19,890Starts from
Plužine

€ 19,890 Land for sale near Plužine A total of...

663 m²
Plužine
€19,890 Starts from

€3.50per m²
Štitarica, Mojkovac

Mountain plots for sale   At 1,000m altitude on the...

1955 m²
Štitarica, Mojkovac
€3.50 per m²

Trebesinj, Herceg Novi

SOLD Plot in Trebesinj, Herceg Novi Plot for sale 2...

943 m²
Trebesinj, Herceg Novi

Southern Luštica Peninsula

SOLD Two scenic plots with fixer-upper houses & bay views...

224 m²
Southern Luštica Peninsula

Call for price
Kavač

Exceptional development plot in Kavač offering stunning Boka Bay views,...

2969 m²
Kavač
Call for price

Luštica peninsula

SOLD This charming 200 m² house is perfect for those...

2 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Luštica peninsula
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik