394 results

€583,500
Lustica Bay, Centrale

Stylish two bedroom residence in Luštica Bay offering pool access,...

2 beds
83 m²
Lustica Bay, Centrale
€583,500

€581,600€80/m²
Kavač, Kotor

€ 581,600 Plot of land for sale: Size: 7,270 m² ...

7270 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€581,600 €80/m²

€570,000Fully furnished and sold as a whole estate, not divided
Opasanica

€ 570,000 Unique mountain estate with villa, chalet, and natural...

8 beds
7 baths
550 m²
Opasanica
€570,000 Fully furnished and sold as a whole estate, not divided

€567,296including finishings and parking garage space
Alba building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat This modern apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
72 m²
Alba building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€567,296 including finishings and parking garage space

€567,000
Lustica Bay, Heights

Contemporary one bedroom residence elevated above Luštica Bay town centre...

1 bed
67 m²
Lustica Bay, Heights
€567,000

€550,000
Rogami, Podgorica

€ 550,000 Spacious 5,481 m² plot for sale along the...

5481 m²
Rogami, Podgorica
€550,000

€550,000
Ivanovići, Budva

€ 550,000 Sea view villa with pool near Budva in...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Ivanovići, Budva
€550,000

€550,000
Ivanovići, Budva

Modern sea view villa with pool in Ivanovići near Budva...

2 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Ivanovići, Budva
€550,000

€550,000Also for rent
Kavac, Kotor

Fully furnished two bedroom villa with private pool and spacious...

2 beds
2 baths
158 m²
Kavac, Kotor
€550,000 Also for rent

€550,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Studio apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic sea...

1 bath
51 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€550,000

€546,000
Zagora, Luštica Peninsula

€ 546,000 3,640 m² plot for sale with stunning Adriatic...

3640 m²
Zagora, Luštica Peninsula
€546,000

€541,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Studio apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic sea...

1 bath
55 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€541,000

€540,000
Lustica Bay, Centrale

Elegant apartment in Centrale offering three terraces with piazza views...

1 bed
2 baths
72 m²
Lustica Bay, Centrale
€540,000

€540,000
Krašići, Tivat

Frontline villa in Krašići offering panoramic sea views, private pool,...

2 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Krašići, Tivat
€540,000

€529,199
Lustica peninsula

Stunning duplex in Krašići with 2 en-suite bedrooms, guest WC,...

2 beds
2 baths
151 m²
Lustica peninsula
€529,199

€528,000
Lustica Bay, Heights

Contemporary one bedroom residence elevated above Luštica Bay town centre...

1 bed
65 m²
Lustica Bay, Heights
€528,000

€512,500Starts from

Modern apartments in Dobrota with sea views, swimming pool and...

3 beds
1 bath
122 m²
€512,500 Starts from

€510,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Studio apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic sea...

1 bath
44 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€510,000

€508,500
Lustica Bay, Centrale

Stylish one bedroom residence in Luštica Bay offering pool access,...

1 bed
64 m²
Lustica Bay, Centrale
€508,500

€506,699
Lustica peninsula

Stunning duplex in Krašići with 2 en-suite bedrooms, guest WC,...

2 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Lustica peninsula
€506,699

€506,000
Lustica Bay, Heights

Contemporary one bedroom residence elevated above Luštica Bay town centre...

1 bed
62 m²
Lustica Bay, Heights
€506,000

€500,000
Podi, Herceg Novi

€ 500,000 Fabulous sea view villa in Podi, Herceg Novi...

2 beds
2 baths
Podi, Herceg Novi
€500,000

€499,000
Pobrdje

€ 499,000 Detached house with large plot and garage in...

4 beds
2 baths
154 m²
Pobrdje
€499,000

€496,199
Lustica peninsula

Stunning duplex in Krašići with 2 en-suite bedrooms, guest WC,...

2 beds
2 baths
119 m²
Lustica peninsula
€496,199

€495,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 495,000 Plot of urbanized land with seaview for sale:...

3300 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€495,000

€495,000
Near Pavlova Strana, Skadar Lake

Rare opportunity: prime vineyard land with stone houses for sale...

3 beds
2 baths
160 m²
Near Pavlova Strana, Skadar Lake
€495,000

€495,000
Blizikuće, Budva

Contemporary villa with pool and panoramic sea views in an...

3 beds
2 baths
115 m²
Blizikuće, Budva
€495,000

€495,000

€ 495,000 Renovated sea view villa with pool above Žanjic...

4 beds
3 baths
240 m²
€495,000

€495,000
Lustica Bay, Centrale

Stylish three bedroom residence in Luštica Bay offering pool access,...

1 bed
71 m²
Lustica Bay, Centrale
€495,000

€490,000

A luxury three storey chalet for sale in Žabljak, set...

4 beds
2 baths
160 m²
€490,000

€480,000Starts from
Đenovići, Herceg Novi

Đenovići (Herceg Novi)€ 480,000 Village resort with sea views in...

2 beds
134 m²
Đenovići, Herceg Novi
€480,000 Starts from

€470,400
Kavač

Exclusive gated villa community in Kavač offering privacy, pine forest...

2 beds
2 baths
113 m²
Kavač
€470,400

€458,499
Tivat Hotel, Tivat

One bedroom apartment in building A Tivat providing modern living...

1 bed
64 m²
Tivat Hotel, Tivat
€458,499

€456,750Starts from

Luxury 66 m² one-bedroom residence in Budva offering access to...

1 bed
1 bath
60 m²
€456,750 Starts from

€455,400Starts from
Near Herceg Novi

Exclusive new development offering 56 apartments with premium amenities and...

2 beds
2 baths
63 m²
Near Herceg Novi
€455,400 Starts from

€450,000
Lustica Bay, Horizon

Contemporary studio apartment in Horizon offering sea views, terrace and...

1 bath
40.6 m²
Lustica Bay, Horizon
€450,000

€450,000
Lustica Bay, Horizon

Stylish studio apartment in Horizon offering adriatic views, terrace and...

1 bath
41 m²
Lustica Bay, Horizon
€450,000

€442,398Starts from
Rezevici

A luxury hotel and apartment complex in Reževići offering 1...

2 beds
1 bath
89 m²
Rezevici
€442,398 Starts from

€439,900Long-term payment plans available upon request
Villa #3, Mountain village development near Kolašin

€ 439,900 Just 10 minutes from the winter sports and...

2 beds
2 baths
102 m²
Villa #3, Mountain village development near Kolašin
€439,900 Long-term payment plans available upon request
161 - 200 of 394 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik