394 results

€333,000
Lustica Bay, Centrale

Stylish residence in Luštica Bay offering pool access, beach privileges...

39 m²
Lustica Bay, Centrale
€333,000

€322,779Starts from
Rezevici

A luxury hotel and apartment complex in Reževići offering 1...

1 bed
1 bath
63 m²
Rezevici
€322,779 Starts from

€318,000
Ratisevina, Herceg Novi

€ 318,000 House with sea views in Herceg Novi Set...

4 beds
2 baths
200 m²
Ratisevina, Herceg Novi
€318,000

€290,000
Ljubotinj, Cetinje

Authentic 1600 stone house in boguti near cetinje, fully renovated...

4 beds
2 baths
160 m²
Ljubotinj, Cetinje
€290,000

€288,800Starts from
Becici, Budva

Beachfront branded residences in Bečići, Budva Riviera, offering hotel services,...

1 bath
38 m²
Becici, Budva
€288,800 Starts from

€283,500Starts from

Luxury studio apartments for sale in Sveti Stefan offering guaranteed...

1 bath
38 m²
€283,500 Starts from

€280,500Starts from

Modern apartments in Dobrota with sea views, swimming pool and...

2 beds
1 bath
67 m²
€280,500 Starts from

€279,900from, Long-term payment plans available upon request
Kolašin

€ 279,900 Just 10 minutes from the winter sports and...

2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Kolašin
€279,900 from, Long-term payment plans available upon request

€276,300Starts from
Bar

Modern apartments in Bar within walking distance to the sea,...

3 beds
2 baths
113 m²
Bar
€276,300 Starts from

€275,000In need of some renovations.
Stoliv, Bay of Kotor

Three-apartment house in Stoliv with stunning sea views, terraces, and...

4 beds
3 baths
133 m²
Stoliv, Bay of Kotor
€275,000 In need of some renovations.

€271,700Starts from
Tivat

A new residential development in one of Tivat’s most desirable...

2 beds
2 baths
Tivat
€271,700 Starts from

€270,655Starting From

Luxury sea side apartments and townhouses in Tivat with private...

1 bed
2 baths
79.72 m²
€270,655 Starting From

€270,000
Seljanovo, Tivat

Modern apartment in Seljanovo just 100 meters from the sea,...

1 bed
1 bath
49 m²
Seljanovo, Tivat
€270,000

€265,125
Bar

Modern residential apartments in Bar offering quality construction, spacious layouts,...

2 beds
1 bath
99 m²
Bar
€265,125

€263,200Starts from
Becici, Budva

Beachfront branded residences in Bečići, Budva Riviera, offering hotel services,...

1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Becici, Budva
€263,200 Starts from

€257,413Starts from
Dobrota, Kotor

Modern apartments in Dobrota, Kotor with sea views, shared pool,...

1 bed
1 bath
53 m²
Dobrota, Kotor
€257,413 Starts from

€256,905Starts from

Contemporary townhouses in Tivat combining modern design, private gardens and...

3 beds
2 baths
95 m²
€256,905 Starts from

€251,343Starts from
Kava, Tivat

Contemporary apartments with sea views in the peaceful Kava neighbourhood...

2 beds
1 bath
70 m²
Kava, Tivat
€251,343 Starts from

€250,000
Bigova

€ 250,000 Rare opportunity: building plot for sale near the...

659 m²
Bigova
€250,000

€250,000Currently rented for €1,500 per month (contract to be respected).
Donja Lastva, Tivat

Stylish apartment in Donja Lastva just 100 meters from the...

1 bed
1 bath
49 m²
Donja Lastva, Tivat
€250,000 Currently rented for €1,500 per month (contract to be respected).

€250,000includes furniture package
Trebesin, Herceg Novi

Sea view villa in Herceg Novi with three turnkey duplex...

2 beds
1 bath
65 m²
Trebesin, Herceg Novi
€250,000 includes furniture package

€244,750Starts from (€250/m²)
Near Žanjice Beach, Luštica Peninsula

Urbanised building plots on the Luštica Peninsula offering sea views,...

979 m²
Near Žanjice Beach, Luštica Peninsula
€244,750 Starts from (€250/m²)

€241,500

Brand-new and unoccupied one-bedroom apartment of 46 m² on the...

1 bed
1 bath
46 m²
€241,500

€239,000
Đuraševići

€ 239,000 House near Plavi horizonti with garden and potential...

5 beds
2 baths
144 m²
Đuraševići
€239,000

€233,200
Dobrota, Sveti Stacije

€ 233,200 Apartment in sunny Dobrota, Sveti Stacije (Kotor municipality)...

2 beds
1 bath
100 m²
Dobrota, Sveti Stacije
€233,200

€232,900Long-term payment plans available upon request
New development near Kolašin

€ 232,900 Just 10 minutes from the winter sports and...

2 beds
1 bath
100 m²
New development near Kolašin
€232,900 Long-term payment plans available upon request

€230,000including garage space
Prčanj, Kotor

Beautiful top floor apartment in a restored palace in Prčanj...

54 m²
Prčanj, Kotor
€230,000 including garage space

€220,000
Tivat

Penthouse in a small-scale residence, centrally located in Tivat, with...

1 bed
1 bath
45 m²
Tivat
€220,000

€219,000for 3 plots
Luštica peninsula

Attractive building plots on the Luštica Peninsula surrounded by olive...

1500 m²
Luštica peninsula
€219,000 for 3 plots

€215,000Starts from
Bečići, Budva

€ 215,000 Situated just 100 meters from the beach Renowned...

1 bed
1 bath
44 m²
Bečići, Budva
€215,000 Starts from

€215,000Starts from
Morinj, Kotor

€ 215,000 Lavender Bay apartments: 4 apartments for sale This...

2 beds
2 baths
76 m²
Morinj, Kotor
€215,000 Starts from

€214,990
Dobrota

New apartments with sea view in Dobrota This newly built...

2 beds
1 bath
52 m²
Dobrota
€214,990

€214,000

Newly constructed multi-unit house in Radovići near Luštica Bay, comprising...

2 beds
2 baths
81 m²
€214,000

€206,325
Kumbor, Herceg Novi

€ 206,325 Sea view apartment with garage in Kumbor This...

1 bed
1 bath
51 m²
Kumbor, Herceg Novi
€206,325

€204,500Starts from

Modern apartments in Dobrota with sea views, swimming pool and...

1 bed
1 bath
47 m²
€204,500 Starts from

€204,360Starts from
Marici, Tivat

Modern residential complex only a 10-minute walk to central Tivat...

1 bed
1 bath
57 m²
Marici, Tivat
€204,360 Starts from

€203,780Prices starting from.
Kotor

New sea view development in Kotor A stunning new residential...

1 bed
53 m²
Kotor
€203,780 Prices starting from.

€200,000Starts from
Long Beach, Ulcinj

New beachfront resort near Ulcinj A stunning new project is...

1 bed
1 bath
37 m²
Long Beach, Ulcinj
€200,000 Starts from

€199,000
Kavač, Kotor

€ 199,000 Plot of urbanized land for sale: Size: 1,350...

1350 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€199,000

€199,000
Dobra Voda

€ 199,000 Detached house with sea views in Dobra Voda...

3 beds
2 baths
144 m²
Dobra Voda
€199,000
241 - 280 of 394 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik