€5,850,000
Krstac

Exceptional luxury estate in Reževići featuring an 805 m² villa,...

4 beds
3 baths
805 m²
Krstac
€5,850,000

€5,000,000
Gornja Lastva, Tivat

One of the most exclusive hillside villas in Tivat offering...

7 beds
7 baths
791 m²
Gornja Lastva, Tivat
€5,000,000

€4,510,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Stunning three level villa in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering...

4 beds
3 baths
417 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€4,510,000

€3,532,668Optional rental program available
Regent Porto Montenegro, South Village, Porto Montenegro

SOLD Exquisite penthouse in Porto Montenegro – managed by Regent...

3 beds
4 baths
Regent Porto Montenegro, South Village, Porto Montenegro
€3,532,668 Optional rental program available

€2,650,000

Exceptional 515 m² fully furnished luxury penthouse in prestigious Gorica...

5 beds
4 baths
515 m²
€2,650,000

€2,500,000
Kavač, Kotor

Luxury family villa in Kavač with sea views, rooftop pool,...

4 beds
2 baths
480 m²
Kavač, Kotor
€2,500,000

€2,450,000

Luxury villas in Kotor with panoramic Bay of Kotor views,...

4 beds
5 baths
400 m²
€2,450,000

€2,205,000
Podi, Herceg Novi

Renovated stone villa in Podi, Herceg Novi with swimming pool,...

6 beds
3 baths
255 m²
Podi, Herceg Novi
€2,205,000

€2,150,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

4 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

4 beds
3 baths
235 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€2,150,000

€1,985,000
Ljuta, Kotor

First line stone villa in Ljuta with panoramic Boka Bay...

5 beds
4 baths
380 m²
Ljuta, Kotor
€1,985,000

€1,980,961Starts from
Budva

Exclusive sea view apartments for sale in a 5 star...

3 beds
3 baths
173 m²
Budva
€1,980,961 Starts from

€1,900,000

Exceptional two villa estate in Podi above Herceg Novi, offering...

8 beds
5 baths
600 m²
€1,900,000

€1,795,000
Podi, Herceg Novi

Contemporary 2021 luxury villa above Herceg Novi with panoramic sea...

4 beds
3 baths
233 m²
Podi, Herceg Novi
€1,795,000

€1,750,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

SOLD Luxurious seaside apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay Experience...

4 beds
4 baths
171 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,750,000

€1,700,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Elegant townhouse in Marina Village, Luštica Bay featuring sea view...

2 beds
2 baths
116 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,700,000

€1,700,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

3 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

3 beds
3 baths
108 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,700,000

€1,500,000
Skočiđevojka, Budva

Luxurious contemporary villa with panoramic sea views, swimming pool and...

4 beds
3 baths
217 m²
Skočiđevojka, Budva
€1,500,000

€1,495,000
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Stunning duplex penthouse in porto montenegro with 180 degree sea...

2 beds
2 baths
179 m²
Thea building, Boka Place, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,495,000

€1,495,000
Thea 604, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Stunning duplex penthouse in porto montenegro with 180 degree sea...

2 beds
2 baths
179 m²
Thea 604, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,495,000

€1,490,400per villa
Podi, Herceg Novi

Herceg Novi villas with tennis court and privacy This exclusive...

3 beds
3 baths
232 m²
Podi, Herceg Novi
€1,490,400 per villa

€1,384,103Starts from
Budva

Exclusive sea view apartments for sale in a 5 star...

2 beds
2 baths
134 m²
Budva
€1,384,103 Starts from

€1,378,650
Bar

Modern residential apartments in Bar offering quality construction, spacious layouts,...

4 beds
4 baths
473 m²
Bar
€1,378,650

€1,250,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

2 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

2 beds
2 baths
157 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,250,000

€1,204,268Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat

Apartment in superyacht marina Porto Montenegro, Tivat. Boka Place, Mistral...

2 beds
2 baths
146 m²
Mistral, Porto Montenegro, Tivat
€1,204,268 Furniture included (€ 152,750), Garage parking space included (€ 40,000)

€1,150,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

2 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

2 beds
2 baths
118 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,150,000

€1,100,000
Utjeha, Bar

Contemporary villa in Utjeha offering private sea access, pool, panoramic...

3 beds
4 baths
323 m²
Utjeha, Bar
€1,100,000

€1,100,000Also for rent
Kavac, Kotor

Spacious turnkey villa in Kavac with pool, 624 m2 plot,...

4 beds
3 baths
217 m²
Kavac, Kotor
€1,100,000 Also for rent

€1,060,500
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

SOLD Apartment in Marina Village   Small scale residential building...

2 beds
2 baths
100.5 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€1,060,500

€1,000,000
Brstanovica, Plužine

Expansive 54,000 m² plot along the Tara River, Brstanovica, perfect...

54000 m²
Brstanovica, Plužine
€1,000,000

€990,000
Podi, Herceg Novi

Luxury hillside villa in Podi, Herceg Novi featuring panoramic sea...

4 beds
2 baths
260 m²
Podi, Herceg Novi
€990,000

€901,500
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

Elegant 2 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering...

2 beds
1 bath
80 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€901,500

€900,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

1 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

1 bed
1 bath
74 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€900,000

€900,000Starts from
Đenovići, Herceg Novi

A luxury resort-style development in Đenovići featuring villas and apartments...

3 beds
134 m²
Đenovići, Herceg Novi
€900,000 Starts from

€850,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

1 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

1 bed
1 bath
73 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€850,000

€800,000
Kavač

Villas for sale in Kavač with large plots, family layout...

4 beds
3 baths
200 m²
Kavač
€800,000

€790,000Guaranteed 6% annual return on investment.
The Dreams by Dukley, Synchro neighborhood, Porto Montenegro

Luxury living in Porto Montenegro Located in the vibrant Synchro...

1 bed
The Dreams by Dukley, Synchro neighborhood, Porto Montenegro
€790,000 Guaranteed 6% annual return on investment.

€760,381Starts from
Budva

Exclusive sea view apartments for sale in a 5 star...

1 bed
1 bath
84 m²
Budva
€760,381 Starts from

€750,000
Stoliv, Kotor

Spacious modern villa in Stoliv with panoramic sea views, private...

6 beds
5 baths
240 m²
Stoliv, Kotor
€750,000

€735,000
Kavac

Contemporary Mediterranean villa in Kavac featuring a private pool, sea...

5 beds
3 baths
240 m²
Kavac
€735,000

€730,000
Marina Village, Luštica Bay

1 bedroom apartment in Marina Village, Luštica Bay offering panoramic...

1 bed
1 bath
105 m²
Marina Village, Luštica Bay
€730,000
1 - 40 of 97 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik